3-4-5 мая |
Группа |
Тренер |
Залы на Старомонетном |
Этаж |
Комментарии |
МГ-150 |
Гаямова С., Якимчук А. |
7(6) |
2 |
|
ГТ1 |
Филиппова Н. |
11(10) |
2 |
|
Терапевтическая группа |
Дурнева М., Таусинова О. |
15(14) |
3 |
|
10-11-12 мая |
Группа |
Тренер |
Залы на Старомонетном |
Этаж |
Комментарии |
МГ-174 старт |
Марин Херес К., Таусинова О. |
15(14) |
3 |
|
МГ-165 |
Якимчук А., Филиппова Н. |
19 |
3 |
|
ГТ1 |
Уманская А. |
11(10) |
2 |
|
ГТ1 |
Насибянц Л. |
7(6) |
2 |
СБ-ВС |
ГТ1 |
Галах Е. |
Онлайн |
|
СБ-ВС |
Супервизорская группа |
Кардашина О., Калёнова И. |
5(4) |
1 |
СБ-ВС 11-18 |
17-18-19 мая |
Группа |
Тренер |
Залы на Старомонетном |
Этаж |
Комментарии |
МГ-160 |
Синицына А. |
Уточняется |
|
|
МГ-157 |
Руманова Н., Уманская А. |
7(6) |
2 |
|
МГ-152 |
Ильин В. |
Уточняется |
|
|
МГ-147 |
Кряхтунов М., Завьялова Я. |
12 |
2 |
|
МГ-146 (теор. экз) |
Лешкова И., Бакушин Д. |
Малая Никитская улица, 33 |
|
|
МГ-138 |
Якимчук А. |
Центр Н.Лубяницкой |
|
|
СуперГатла |
Лубяницкая Н. |
15(14) |
3 |
|
Спец. по травме |
Корниенко А., Кардашина О. |
5(4) |
1 |
|
Спец. по работе с группой |
Мухачёва Е. |
11(10) |
2 |
|
ГТ1 |
Гаямова С., Платонова Е. |
19 |
3 |
СБ-ВС |
ГТ1 |
Цупикова Д. |
17 |
3 |
11-19 |
ПД-28 |
Крюкова Е., Курышкина М. |
18 |
3 |
11-19 |
ПД1+Футура |
Слепцова М. |
Уточняется |
|
СБ-ВС |
ПД1 старт |
Говголенко Ю. |
3 |
1 |
СБ-ВС |
МГ-159 |
Павлюченко Е., Шипилова О. |
Центр Н.Лубяницкой |
|
|
Спец. по группе |
Лекарева М. |
Онлайн |
|
|
24-25-26 мая |
Группа |
Тренер |
Залы на Старомонетном |
Этаж |
Комментарии |
МГ-170 |
Ильин В., Соколова И. |
17 |
3 |
|
МГ-159 |
Павлюченко Е., Таусинова О. |
7(6) |
2 |
|
МГ-144 |
Руманов С., Уманская А. |
9 |
2 |
|
МГ-142(серт.) |
Кряхтунов М., Лекарева М., Бакушин Д. |
3 |
1 |
|
4 ступень (1 поток) |
Лубяницкая Н. |
15(14) |
3 |
|
ГТ1 |
Филиппова Н. |
11(10) |
2 |
|
ПД-27 |
Крюкова Е., Петраш М. |
18 |
3 |
|
ПД1 |
Пономарева М. |
19 |
3 |
СБ-ВС |
Спец. Дети и подростки (травма) |
Кардашина О. |
Онлайн |
|
|
МГ-148 |
Лурье Ж., Шипилова О. |
Онлайн |
|
|
31-1-2 мая-июня |
Группа |
Тренер |
Залы на Старомонетном |
Этаж |
Комментарии |
МГ-171 |
Марин Херес К., Таусинова О. |
15(14) |
3 |
|
МГ-172 |
Павлюченко Е., Филиппова Н. |
18 |
3 |
|
МГ-168 |
Кряхтунов М., Завьялова Я. |
11(10) |
2 |
|
МГ-166 |
Руманова Н., Уманская А. |
5(4) |
1 |
|
МГ-158 |
Лешкова И. |
17 |
3 |
|
МГ-154 |
Ильин В. |
3 |
1 |
|
МГ-141(серт.) |
Руманов С., Дубинский М.,Корниенко А. |
12 |
2 |
|
Спец. супервизоры в ГП(13.01.23) |
Лубяницкая Н., Гаямова С. |
Центр Н.Лубяницкой |
|
|
ГТ1 |
Насибянц Л. |
7(6) |
2 |
СБ-ВС |
ГТ1 |
Якимчук А. |
19 |
3 |
СБ-ВС |
ПД1+Футура |
Слепцова М. |
9 |
2 |
СБ-ВС |
ПД1 |
Говголенко Ю. |
Центр Н.Лубяницкой |
|
СБ-ВС |
ГТ1 |
Галах Е. |
Онлайн |
|
СБ-ВС |